[ New messages · Members · Forum rules · Search · RSS ]
Page 1 of 11
Forum » Activies » [GS] Aplications » [GS]Application ([GS]Application)
[GS]Application
carlingDate: Thursday, 2012-06-07, 9:26 PM | Message # 1
Private
Group: Players
Messages: 1
Awards: 0
Reputation: 0
Status: Offline
real name: Andrei.
InGame name: FlaviusAquila.
Where are you from?: Ukraine, Ternopil
What languages can you speak? Good english needed. : English, Ukrainian, Russian, French
Are you atleast 18 years old?: i born 23.08.1993, 18 year old biggrin
Your Game experience?: 5 years
on-off time: monday-friday 11:00 - 20:00 with breaks for lunch :).
Have you ever been a [GS] before?: Yes, I was [GH] - Game Helper in the Russian official server.
why do you want to be [GS]?: because I love LoS ^.^.
what would you do if you were [GS]?: I have helped other players, did events.


Message edited by carling - Thursday, 2012-06-07, 9:32 PM
 
Forum » Activies » [GS] Aplications » [GS]Application ([GS]Application)
Page 1 of 11
Search:

Free website builderuCoz

Copyright Shaiya Everland © 2017 | [GM]Evelynn | League Of Shaiya